Best Exercise Bikes in Canada (2026)
We analysed 11 exercise bikes sold on Amazon.ca: spin, recumbent, air and folding. Picks run from $251.99 to $1,399, ranked on Canadian owner reviews.
We may earn a commission when you buy through links on this page, at no extra cost to you. We could also earn a fee through some links when you click on them. Learn more
The best exercise bike in Canada is the Schwinn IC4 ($1,399), with very fine resistance control and a ten-year frame warranty.
For less, the MERACH S08 recumbent ($399.99) has the best Canadian owner record here. Prices run from $251.99 to $1,399.
A bike is the gentlest way to build a cardio habit at home. If you would rather walk or run indoors, see our best treadmills. If you want a standing, low-impact option, try an elliptical. A rowing machine adds your back and arms.

Schwinn IC4 Indoor Cycling Bike
The Schwinn IC4 has the finest resistance control here, with 100 magnetic levels on a belt drive. Its 50.8 kg frame holds riders up to 149.7 kg. It works with Zwift and Peloton-style apps. A 10-year frame warranty and Amazon.ca fulfilment back it up. The catch is the price, and a few Canadian owners report pedal squeaks.
ProductHunter.ca analysed 11 exercise bikes sold on Amazon.ca. We compared resistance, frame weight, rider limits, apps and warranty terms.
We also read the last 100 verified Canadian reviews for each bike where they exist.
Review depth varies a lot. In the reviews we analysed, nine of the 11 bikes have fewer than 20 Canadian reviews from the past two years. Each review below says when the evidence is thin.
Rankings at a Glance
Detailed Reviews
Schwinn IC4 Indoor Cycling Bike

The IC4 is the bike to buy if you plan to ride for years. It gives you the finest resistance control here and a frame that stays steady at speed. It suits road-bike-style training and app rides. Canadian owners rate it 4.38 on average, though some report squeaks from the crank. Stock was down to one unit when we checked, so expect delays.
Specifications
| Type | Indoor cycling (upright) |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Magnetic, 100 levels |
| Drive | Belt |
| Max Rider Weight | 149.7 kg |
| Unit Weight | 50.8 kg |
| Dimensions | 123.7 x 53.9 x 131.6 cm |
| Warranty | 10 yr frame / 3 yr parts / 1 yr electrical / 90 d labour |
| Connectivity | Bluetooth (JRNY, Zwift) |
Pros
- +Finest resistance control in the field: 100 micro-adjustable magnetic levels on a belt drive
- +Heaviest frame of any upright cycling bike here (50.8 kg) with a 149.7 kg rider capacity
- +Works with Zwift and Peloton-style apps; JRNY membership included for 2 months
- +Longest frame warranty in the field (10 years) with 3-year parts
- +Sold and shipped by Amazon.ca
- +100 recent Canadian verified reviews average 4.38 stars with only 10% negative
Cons
- -Highest price among the upright bikes at $1,399
- -Stock was down to one unit at the time of research
- -Canadian owners report crank and pedal squeaks, poor customer service and an unreliable JRNY app
- -One owner described the console display as dim
- -Only 90 days of labour coverage
Score Breakdown
Buy it for serious indoor cycling and a long warranty. You are accepting a $1,399 price and only 90 days of labour cover.
Schwinn 230 Recumbent Bike

The 230 is a seated bike with a full feature set. It has 16 magnetic levels, grip heart-rate sensors and 13 programs. Its rider height range is the widest here, at 54 to 78 inches, so a household can share it. Canadian owners rate it 4.37 with few complaints. The console is dim and small, and only seven reviews are from the last two years.
Specifications
| Type | Recumbent |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Magnetic, 16 levels |
| Drive | Belt |
| Max Rider Weight | 136.1 kg |
| Unit Weight | 36.3 kg |
| Dimensions | 162.6 x 70.4 x 111.8 cm |
| Warranty | 10 yr frame / 2 yr parts / 1 yr electronics / 90 d labour |
| Connectivity | Bluetooth (Explore the World, Zwift) |
Pros
- +Strongest recumbent spec: Zwift, Explore the World, 13 programs and heart-rate sensors
- +Warranty: 10 years frame, 2 years parts, 1 year electronics
- +Widest stated rider-height range in the field (54-78 in)
- +Sold and shipped by Amazon.ca
- +30 Canadian verified reviews average 4.37 with 3% negative
Cons
- -$749 - nearly double the MERACH S08
- -Canadian owners find the console display dim and small
- -Heart-rate pickup reported as not working by one owner
- -Only 7 Canadian verified reviews in the last 24 months
- -Recumbent format
Score Breakdown
Choose it for a shared, back-friendly bike with strong app support. You pay $749 and accept a weak console.
Schwinn AD7 Airdyne Bike

The AD7 is not a typical spin bike. A fan sets the resistance, so the harder you push, the harder it gets. That suits short, brutal intervals. The frame is the sturdiest here. Canadian owners rate it 4.59, but only two of those reviews are recent. It has no app link, and the listing states no warranty.
Specifications
| Type | Air bike (fan resistance) |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Air / fan, self-adjusting |
| Drive | Belt |
| Max Rider Weight | 157.9 kg |
| Unit Weight | 51.3 kg |
| Dimensions | 134.6 x 67.3 x 134.6 cm |
| Warranty | Not stated on listing |
| Connectivity | None |
Pros
- +Air resistance gives a hard interval-style workout
- +157.9 kg stated rider capacity (second-highest in the field) on a 51 kg frame
- +Belt drive with perimeter-weighted fan
- +Sold and shipped by Amazon.ca
- +29 Canadian verified reviews average 4.59 with only 3% negative
Cons
- -$1,399 - the same price as the Schwinn IC4
- -Fan noise and no fixed resistance setting
- -No connectivity or app support
- -No warranty terms stated on the listing
- -Only 2 Canadian verified reviews in the last 24 months
Score Breakdown
Pick it for interval training and a very strong frame. You accept fan noise, no fixed resistance, no app and a $1,399 price.
MERACH MR-S26B2 Magnetic Exercise Bike

This is the best upright bike under $300. It matches the IC4 on resistance steps, with a free Bluetooth app on top. It fits riders from 4 ft 8 in to 6 ft 2 in. The 28 kg frame is light, so it feels less planted at speed. Three Canadian owners found the pedals loose or broken within weeks. Check them on day one.
Specifications
| Type | Indoor cycling (upright) |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Magnetic, 100 levels |
| Drive | Belt |
| Max Rider Weight | 136.1 kg |
| Unit Weight | 28 kg |
| Dimensions | 108.3 x 49 x 123.4 cm |
| Warranty | 12 months |
| Connectivity | Bluetooth (MERACH app) |
Pros
- +100-level magnetic resistance on a belt drive at under $300
- +Free app with Bluetooth
- +77 recent Canadian verified reviews average 4.43 with 9% negative
- +Fits riders from 4 ft 8 in to 6 ft 2 in
- +200+ bought in the past month
Cons
- -Sold by the MERACH brand storefront, not Amazon.ca
- -Pedals loosening or breaking within weeks reported by several Canadian owners
- -Only a 12-month warranty
- -Light 28 kg frame
- -Some owners report slow customer-service responses
Score Breakdown
Buy it for a quiet, adjustable upright at the lowest price. Inspect the pedals on arrival and accept a 12-month warranty.
MERACH S08 Recumbent Exercise Bike

The S08 is the bike with the happiest Canadian owners. Its low step-through frame suits older and shorter riders, and one person can assemble it. The belt drive is quiet. Resistance has only 16 levels, so it is not for performance training. A few owners hear a clunk within a year, and parts support can be slow.
Specifications
| Type | Recumbent |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Magnetic, 16 levels |
| Drive | Belt |
| Max Rider Weight | 136.1 kg |
| Unit Weight | 25.9 kg |
| Dimensions | 132 x 63.5 x 97.5 cm |
| Warranty | Not stated on listing (owners cite 2 years) |
| Connectivity | Bluetooth (MERACH app) |
Pros
- +Best Canadian owner record in the field: 4.55 average across 100 verified reviews, only 6% negative
- +Quiet magnetic belt drive
- +Free app with Bluetooth connectivity
- +Sold and shipped by Amazon.ca at $399.99
- +Easy one-person assembly according to Canadian reviewers
- +Low step-through frame suits older and shorter riders
Cons
- -Recumbent format - a cyclist wanting a road-bike position should look elsewhere
- -Only 16 resistance levels and a 25.9 kg frame
- -Warranty terms not stated on the listing
- -Some owners report a clunk within a year and slow parts support
- -One owner describes it as best suited to seniors, not trained cyclists
Score Breakdown
Choose it for gentle, low-impact riding at a fair price. Skip it if you want a road-bike position.
Sunny Health & Fitness SF-B1879 Synergy Magnetic Indoor Cycling Bike

The SF-B1879 is good on paper. It has quiet magnetic resistance and a four-way seat for riders up to about 183 cm. Its flywheel is lighter than the cheaper SF-B1995. Few Canadian owners have reviewed it, and the listing gives no warranty. At $629.98 you pay for promise, not proof.
Specifications
| Type | Indoor cycling (upright) |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Magnetic, 50 levels |
| Drive | Belt, 30 lb flywheel |
| Max Rider Weight | 124.7 kg |
| Unit Weight | 40 kg |
| Dimensions | 124.5 x 55.9 x 128.3 cm |
| Warranty | Not stated on listing |
| Connectivity | Optional cadence sensor (not included) |
Pros
- +Quiet magnetic resistance with 50 levels
- +Belt drive and 4-way seat
- +Sold and shipped by Amazon.ca
- +Fits riders up to about 183 cm
- +Optional cadence sensor to connect to training apps
Cons
- -$629.98 is high for a 30 lb flywheel and no built-in connectivity
- -No warranty terms stated on the listing
- -Review evidence is pooled with another model and only 5 Canadian verified reviews exist
- -Costs $180 more than the SF-B1995 for a lighter flywheel
- -Low stock at time of research (3 left)
Score Breakdown
Consider it only if you want magnetic resistance from this brand. The MERACH MR-S26B2 costs under half as much and has far more Canadian reviews.
Sunny Health & Fitness SF-B1995 Fitness Pro II Indoor Cycling Bike

The SF-B1995 offers a heavy 40 lb flywheel for a smooth feel at a mid price. It adds a four-way seat and pulse sensors. Felt pads are the catch. They wear down and need replacing. There is no app link. Canadian evidence is thin, with five reviews pooled across the listing. One owner reported a belt or wire failure after two months.
Specifications
| Type | Indoor cycling (upright) |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Felt-pad friction, micro-adjustable |
| Drive | Belt, 40 lb flywheel |
| Max Rider Weight | 120.2 kg |
| Unit Weight | 45.1 kg |
| Dimensions | 125.7 x 50.8 x 124.5 cm |
| Warranty | Not stated on listing |
| Connectivity | None (LCD only) |
Pros
- +Heavy 40 lb flywheel with belt drive for a smooth feel
- +Sold and shipped by Amazon.ca at $449.99
- +Four-way adjustable seat and pulse sensors
- +Micro-adjustable resistance
- +Mid-priced alternative to the premium Schwinn
Cons
- -Felt-pad friction resistance wears and needs maintenance
- -No Bluetooth or app connectivity
- -No warranty terms stated on the listing
- -Only 5 Canadian verified reviews on the pooled listing; one recent owner reports a belt/wire failure after 2 months
- -Lowest stock of the Sunny range at time of research (4 left)
Score Breakdown
A fair choice if you want a heavy flywheel and accept pad upkeep. The missing warranty and thin reviews are the risk.
DMASUN 350 LB Magnetic Resistance Exercise Bike

The DMASUN reads well on paper. It has 100 magnetic levels, the highest rider limit here at 158.8 kg, and a four-way seat. Its worldwide review base is large. Canadian reviews are weaker. About a fifth of the last 100 are one or two stars, mostly for broken pedal threads and seized resistance knobs. A third-party seller and no stated warranty add risk.
Specifications
| Type | Indoor cycling (upright) |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Magnetic, 100 levels |
| Drive | Belt |
| Max Rider Weight | 158.8 kg |
| Unit Weight | 27 kg |
| Dimensions | 114 x 52 x 126 cm |
| Warranty | Not stated on listing |
| Connectivity | None |
Pros
- +100-level magnetic resistance at $299.99
- +Highest stated rider capacity in the field (158.8 kg)
- +Four-way seat and two-way handlebars
- +Large review base (9,355 global ratings)
- +Positive recent reviews praise quiet, sturdy feel
Cons
- -Sold by a third-party seller (HUAWAE), not Amazon.ca or the brand
- -21% of the last 100 Canadian verified reviews are 1-2 stars
- -Pedal-thread breakage and seizing resistance knobs reported repeatedly
- -No warranty stated on the listing
- -Review stream also covers other variants of the listing
Score Breakdown
Worth a look only for the rider limit and the price. Expect to deal with a third-party seller if a part fails.
Sunny Health & Fitness SF-B1002 Heavy Duty Indoor Cycling Bike

The SF-B1002 has the heaviest flywheel here at 22 kg, plus a 50.3 kg frame. Those specs promise a smooth, steady ride. Canadian owners tell a different story. Over a quarter of recent reviews are one or two stars. Bearing, axle, seat and pedal failures come up again and again. The warranty is the shortest here.
Specifications
| Type | Indoor cycling (upright) |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Felt-pad friction |
| Drive | Belt, 22 kg flywheel |
| Max Rider Weight | 124.7 kg |
| Unit Weight | 50.3 kg |
| Dimensions | 137 x 48.5 x 113 cm |
| Warranty | Frame 1 year, parts 3 months |
| Connectivity | None |
Pros
- +Heaviest flywheel in the field (22 kg) on a belt drive
- +125 kg rider capacity on a 50 kg frame
- +Sold and shipped by Amazon.ca
- +Caged pedals and a safety stop
- +Mid-low price at $435.99
Cons
- -28% of recent Canadian verified reviews are 1-2 stars
- -Bearing, axle, seat and pedal failures named repeatedly
- -Shortest warranty in the field: 1 year on the frame, 3 months on parts
- -Canadian owners report Sunny support does not help outside the US
- -Felt-pad resistance wears, and there is no connectivity
Score Breakdown
Hard to recommend. Several cheaper and pricier bikes in this list have cleaner Canadian owner records.
Marcy NS-1206R Recumbent Exercise Bike

The Marcy NS-1206R is a basic recumbent with magnetic resistance and two handlebar positions. Its two-year warranty beats most here. The trouble is the evidence. Only three Canadian owners have reviewed it, and two were unhappy. One got missing parts and a staple in the seat. Another found it too low. It has only 8 resistance levels.
Specifications
| Type | Recumbent |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Magnetic, 8 levels |
| Drive | Belt |
| Max Rider Weight | 130 kg |
| Unit Weight | 26.5 kg |
| Dimensions | 139.7 x 63.5 x 96.5 cm |
| Warranty | 2 years manufacturer |
| Connectivity | None |
Pros
- +2-year manufacturer warranty on the listing
- +Sold and shipped by Amazon.ca
- +Magnetic belt drive
- +Low price at $379.99
- +Two handlebar positions
Cons
- -Only 3 Canadian verified reviews, two of them negative
- -Only 8 resistance levels and no connectivity
- -One owner reports missing parts and a staple in the seat
- -Another owner found it too low, with an unreadable screen
- -Instructions reportedly not in French
Score Breakdown
Skip it for now. The MERACH S08 is a better-proven recumbent for about the same money.
ATIVAFIT Foldable Magnetic Exercise Bike

The ATIVAFIT folds flat, so it suits a small apartment or condo. It works in upright or recumbent mode. Assembly is easy, and recent reviews are positive. The trade-off is ride quality. It has 8 resistance levels and a 21 kg frame, so trained riders will find it too easy. Some Canadian owners report clicking or loose pedals.
Specifications
| Type | Folding upright / recumbent |
|---|---|
| Resistance | Magnetic, 8 levels |
| Drive | Belt |
| Max Rider Weight | 120.2 kg |
| Unit Weight | 21.1 kg |
| Dimensions | 40 x 110 x 20 cm (folded) |
| Warranty | Not stated on listing |
| Connectivity | None |
Pros
- +Folds flat for small apartments
- +Lowest price in the ranked list at $251.99
- +Large review base (5,813 global ratings)
- +Doubles as an upright or recumbent bike
- +Recent reviews praise easy assembly
Cons
- -Only 8 resistance levels; owners say it is too easy for trained riders
- -Lightest frame in the field at 21 kg
- -Pedals clicking or loose in several Canadian reviews
- -Sold by a brand storefront, not Amazon.ca, with slow responses reported
- -No warranty stated on the listing
Score Breakdown
Buy it only if storage space matters more than ride quality. Trained cyclists will outgrow it quickly.
How We Compared
Specifications come from each Amazon.ca listing. Where a listing states no warranty, the table says so.
| Model | Price | Score | Type | Resistance | Max Rider Weight | Unit Weight | Warranty |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Schwinn IC4 Indoor Cycling Bike | $1,399 | 9.3 | Indoor cycling (upright) | Magnetic, 100 levels | 149.7 kg | 50.8 kg | 10 yr frame / 3 yr parts / 1 yr electrical / 90 d labour |
| Schwinn 230 Recumbent Bike | $749 | 9 | Recumbent | Magnetic, 16 levels | 136.1 kg | 36.3 kg | 10 yr frame / 2 yr parts / 1 yr electronics / 90 d labour |
| Schwinn AD7 Airdyne Bike | $1,399 | 8.9 | Air bike (fan resistance) | Air / fan, self-adjusting | 157.9 kg | 51.3 kg | Not stated on listing |
| MERACH MR-S26B2 Magnetic Exercise Bike | $299.99 | 8.8 | Indoor cycling (upright) | Magnetic, 100 levels | 136.1 kg | 28 kg | 12 months |
| MERACH S08 Recumbent Exercise Bike | $399.99 | 8.8 | Recumbent | Magnetic, 16 levels | 136.1 kg | 25.9 kg | Not stated on listing (owners cite 2 years) |
| Sunny Health & Fitness SF-B1879 Synergy Magnetic Indoor Cycling Bike | $629.98 | 8.7 | Indoor cycling (upright) | Magnetic, 50 levels | 124.7 kg | 40 kg | Not stated on listing |
| Sunny Health & Fitness SF-B1995 Fitness Pro II Indoor Cycling Bike | $449.99 | 8.6 | Indoor cycling (upright) | Felt-pad friction, micro-adjustable | 120.2 kg | 45.1 kg | Not stated on listing |
| DMASUN 350 LB Magnetic Resistance Exercise Bike | $299.99 | 8.5 | Indoor cycling (upright) | Magnetic, 100 levels | 158.8 kg | 27 kg | Not stated on listing |
| Sunny Health & Fitness SF-B1002 Heavy Duty Indoor Cycling Bike | $435.99 | 8.4 | Indoor cycling (upright) | Felt-pad friction | 124.7 kg | 50.3 kg | Frame 1 year, parts 3 months |
| Marcy NS-1206R Recumbent Exercise Bike | $379.99 | 8.3 | Recumbent | Magnetic, 8 levels | 130 kg | 26.5 kg | 2 years manufacturer |
| ATIVAFIT Foldable Magnetic Exercise Bike | $251.99 | 8.1 | Folding upright / recumbent | Magnetic, 8 levels | 120.2 kg | 21.1 kg | Not stated on listing |
What Canadian Owners Actually Report
A spec sheet cannot tell you how a bike feels in month six. The verified Canadian reviews we analysed can. Three problems repeat on the cheaper bikes: loose or broken pedals, bent seat pins, and bearings that start to click.
Pedals are the clearest case. Three Canadian owners of the MERACH MR-S26B2 say the pedals loosened or broke within weeks. DMASUN owners describe broken pedal threads and resistance knobs that seize. About one in five recent Canadian reviews of the DMASUN is one or two stars. Check the pedals and every fastener during assembly, and tighten them as the manual says.
Friction bikes show the worst pattern. The Sunny SF-B1002 has the highest share of poor recent reviews here, at 28%. Owners name bearing, axle, seat and pedal failures. Felt pads also wear out, so a friction bike costs more to keep running than a magnetic one.
Support is the second theme. Canadian owners say Sunny help does not reach Canada. Four owners of the Schwinn IC4 report slow service or a glitchy JRNY app. Eight of the 11 bikes ship from Amazon.ca, which gives you Amazon's return path when a brand is slow. The MERACH MR-S26B2, DMASUN and ATIVAFIT come from brand or third-party storefronts.
Is the $1,399 Schwinn IC4 Worth It?
The MERACH MR-S26B2 costs $299.99. It also has 100 magnetic levels on a belt drive. So the extra $1,100 does not buy finer control. It buys four things.
- Frame — 50.8 kg against 28 kg, so the Schwinn is steadier at speed.
- Rider limit — 149.7 kg against 136.1 kg.
- Warranty — 10 years on the frame and 3 on parts, against 12 months.
- Apps — Zwift and Peloton-style app support, with JRNY free for two months.
If you ride a few times a week, the MERACH is the better buy. If you ride daily, are a heavier rider or want the warranty, the Schwinn earns its price. Either way, inspect the pedals on day one.
Which Type of Bike Fits Your Home
Upright bikes put you in a road-bike position. They suit interval training and app rides. The IC4, the MERACH MR-S26B2 and the Sunny uprights all sit here. Magnetic models are quiet, which helps in a condo or a home with a shared wall.
Recumbent bikes have a backrest and a low seat. They are easier on the back and hips, so they suit older riders and anyone returning from injury. The Schwinn 230 and MERACH S08 are the two best-reviewed. Winter pushes more riding indoors, so check floor space too. The ATIVAFIT folds to 40 x 110 x 20 cm. The Schwinn 230 needs about 1.6 by 0.7 metres.
A bike is not for everyone. Canada's 24-Hour Movement Guidelines ask adults for at least 150 minutes of moderate to vigorous aerobic activity a week. If you want to hit that by walking or running, a treadmill matches those movements better. A rowing machine trains your back and arms as well as your legs. For low-impact cardio on your feet, look at an elliptical.
How We Research & Rank
| Criterion | Weight | Based On |
|---|---|---|
| Ride Quality & Resistance | 25 | Magnetic, air or friction resistance, how many levels you can set, flywheel weight where stated, and belt or chain drive. |
| Build, Stability & Fit | 20 | Stated rider limit, frame weight, and how far the seat and handlebars adjust for different heights. |
| Features & Console | 15 | Bluetooth and app support, console readouts, pedal type, device holder and any bundled membership. |
| Warranty & Canadian Support | 15 | Warranty terms on the Amazon.ca listing, and whether Amazon.ca or the brand sells and ships the bike. |
| Owner Satisfaction | 25 | The last 100 verified Canadian reviews: star average, share of 1-2 star reviews and defects that repeat. |
Scores are out of 10. Only Owner Satisfaction uses review evidence. The other four criteria come from the listing. Bikes with few Canadian reviews are pulled toward the field average, so a flawless handful of reviews cannot lift a score.
Want a Full-Body Alternative?
A rowing machine works your legs, back and arms in one stroke, and many fold upright when you are done. See which rowers have the best Canadian owner reviews.
See the Best Rowing MachinesFrequently Asked Questions
The Schwinn IC4, at $1,399. It has 100 magnetic levels, a heavy frame and a 149.7 kg rider limit. It works with Zwift and Peloton-style apps. The frame warranty runs ten years. Canadian owners rate it 4.38 stars on average.
The MERACH S08 recumbent, at $399.99. Canadian owners rate it 4.55 stars on average, and few are negative. It has a quiet belt drive, a free app and a low step-through frame. Amazon.ca sells it. Sixteen levels are enough for gentle riding.
Neither wins outright. Upright bikes such as the Schwinn IC4 suit interval training and app rides. Recumbent bikes such as the MERACH S08 support your back and are easier on the hips and knees. Pick by comfort and goals. If you want a standing low-impact option instead, see our best elliptical machines.
In this list, yes. Magnetic resistance is quiet and has no pads to wear out. The friction-pad Sunny SF-B1002 has the highest share of poor recent Canadian reviews here, at 28%, with bearing and axle failures named repeatedly. The SF-B1995 uses pads too, and its owners must replace them as they wear.
Match the machine to the movement you enjoy. A bike is easiest on your joints and works while you watch TV. A treadmill suits walkers and runners. A rowing machine trains your back and arms too. An elliptical is a low-impact way to stay on your feet.
Not unless you want guided rides. Only the Schwinn IC4 and Schwinn 230 list Zwift support, and the IC4 also lists Peloton-style apps. Subscriptions are separate, and JRNY is free only for two months. The MERACH bikes use a free app. If you will watch your own videos, a device holder is enough.










